English
-
Casta Diva posts H1 growth but says 2026 outlook needs revision
Casta Diva reports H1 2026 production value of €66m, adjusted EBITDA of €6.3m and attributable net profit of €2.3m.
-
Otofarma H1 revenue rises 8% to €8.7m as investment weighs on profit
Otofarma reports H1 2026 revenue of €8.7m, positive adjusted EBITDA of €0.69m and a net loss of €0.52m as investment increases.
-
Bellini Nautica nearly doubles H1 revenue to €23.7m; backlog reaches €18m
Bellini Nautica reports H1 2026 revenue of €23.7m, adjusted EBITDA of €2.4m, net profit of €0.55m and a €18m backlog.
-
Eukedos returns to profit as H1 production value reaches €27.2m
Eukedos reports H1 2026 production value of €27.2m, EBITDA of €6.3m and group net profit of €446,000, returning to profitability.
-
DEA H1 revenue rises 8.8% to €20.6m as net profit reaches €3.2m
DEA reports H1 2026 revenue of €20.6m, EBITDA of €8.6m and net profit of €3.2m. Net debt increased to €14m.
-
ErreDue H1 revenue nearly doubles to €14.2m as profit reaches €2.4m
ErreDue reports H1 2026 revenue of €14.2m, EBITDA of €4.1m and net profit of €2.4m, with an order backlog of €27m.
-
Convergenze H1 revenue rises to €13.1m as net debt declines
Convergenze reports H1 2026 revenue of €13.1m, adjusted EBITDA of €2m and lower net financial debt of €4.5m.
-
Nabla H1 revenue rises 40.8% to €8m as net profit doubles
Nabla closes H1 2026 with revenue up 40.8% to €8m, EBITDA up 43% to €0.5m and net profit more than doubling to €0.2m.
-
Seri Industrial H1 revenue at €141.5m as adjusted loss narrows
Seri Industrial reports H1 2026 revenue and other income of €141.5m, adjusted EBITDA of €12.3m and a narrower adjusted net loss of €7.2m.
-
Simone H1 revenue rises 25%, but investment lifts the net loss
Simone reports H1 2026 revenue of €8.8 million and higher EBITDA, while technology investment and depreciation widen the net loss to €704,000.
